CERNUSCO S/N
TORNEO ESORDIENTI
03/03
CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO 08/03LENTATE SUL SEVESO 10/03
LENTATE SUL SEVESO
ITALIA VS INGHILTERRA
BOLLATE 17/03MILANO 24/03VIADANA 31/03
Reggi VS Elizalde K64 (Premoli)Ducoli VS Perego k66F(Vacis)Piccinelli VS Burlata K60(Scalzi)Ranasinghe VS Frankham K60(Rozza)Andreozzi VS Iarhbach K60(Giiorgetti()Gola VS Musaj K52(Poggi)Salamane VS Kamlmair K54(Valentino)
Bici VS Nardin K64(Alfonso)Smiraglia VS Arteaga K64(Maroni)Atzori VS Palazzo K81(Alfonso)Maraja VS Beach K64(Licini)Perego VS Pallavicini K66(Alfonso)Ali' VS Piperi K56(Alfonso)Samueli VS Essallib K64(Alfonso)
Falli VS Teaca K64(Maroni)
Semifinale Torneo Esordienti
Teaca VS Setaro K64(Alfonso)
Figini VS Calabro' K81(Rozza)Mazzoleni VS Inder Bassi K69(Valentino)Colombo VS Palloni K69(Di Marzo)Mazzon VS Correzzola K69(Vacis)Karameta VS Bellocchio K75(Licini)
Manssianga VS del Buono K64(Licini)
Semifinale Torneo Esordienti
Ieseanu VS Manssianga K64(Di Marzo)
Sanfilippo VS Carvelli K75(Scalzi)Othmane VS Washington K75(Rozza)El Maghraby VS Marando K81(Valentino)Gjon VS Danic K81(Poggi)Chetulyan VS Zornetta K60F(Rozza)
Setaro VS Pezzotti K64(Rozza)
FINALE Torneo Esordienti
Di Vita VS Pasqualetti K69(Alfonso)
Caglioni VS Mennuti K75(Alfonso)Minorini VS Klinton K81(Alfonso)Caruso VS Feraco K69(Di Marzo)Cavassi VS Amico K64(Maroni)Teaca VS Bici K64(Licini)
Iodice vs Ieseanu K64(Gaspar)
INCONTRI INTERNAZIONALI LOMBARDIA VS INGHILTERRA
Bellotti VS Trimbovitch K54(Maroni)Kogasso VS Mussa K91(Valentino)Carvelli VS Canali K75(Valentino)Filomeno VS Vidossich K64(Alfonso)Ferro VS Variale K75(Rozza)
di Vita VS Rottoli K69(Premoli)Nori VS Humzah K91Vargas VS El Maghraby K81(Rozza)Jaku VS Passarini K81(Giorgetti)Frattini VS Frateschi K64(Vacis)Moretti VS Favasulli K64(Alfonso)
Bandera VS Serina K69(Gaspar)Portolani VS Connan K48F(english referee)Setaro VS Ieseanu K64(Maroni)Smajic VS Dia K91(Di Marzo)Franceschi VS Dettori K81(Maroni)Mezzatesta VS Gassama K81(Valentino)
Celibato VS Pasqualetti K69(Alfonso)Paganelli VS Richards K51Premoli)Damiano VS Abate K57F(Scalzi)Abate VS Ciccarone K57F(Valentino)
Pashku VS Monteanu K75(Premoli)Tosi VS Andrew K60(Carofano VS Isella K 50F(Alfonso)
Bono Ghezzi VS Dunne K64(Di Marzo)Esposito VS Zanardo K60F(Rozza)
Nicoli VS Rougier K64()Canistraro VS Corso K54F(Maroni)
Bustamante VS Allen K67()